Caterpillar assembly #4833114 drawings for  730C2 Articulated Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Hydraulic System Assembly 483-3114 Lines GP-PUMP(Caterpillar 730C2 articulated truck)

Part NO. 483-3114
Name Lines GP-PUMP
Section Hydraulic System
Modifier -
SNP 2L8 IESCN M00655600517
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 730C2 Hydraulic System 483-3114 Assembly

483-3114 Lines GP-PUMP , S/N 2L81-UP, Part OF 464-5077 Power Train AR
Model: Caterpillar 730C2
Catalog: Articulated Truck
Section: Hydraulic System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1,2 9 290-5562 290-5562 Mount DUAL SWIVEL 2 N
2 11 360-5604 360-5604 Valve AS-CONTROL HYDRAULIC Oil TEMP 1 N
1 12 369-1487 369-1487 Switch AS-PRESSURE POWER Train OIL 1 N
1 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
1 17 422-3863 422-3863 Filter GP-OIL POWER TRAIN)(POWER TRAIN Y 1 N
1 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 106-0421 106-0421 BOSS-THREADED M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
1,2 39 5P-7470 5P-7470 Clip SLOT 4 N
1,2 40 5P-7471 5P-7471 Clip TAB 4 N
1,2 41 5P-8182 5P-8182 Grommet 46-MM ID 4 N
1,2 44 6V-1867 6V-1867 Clip SLOT 2 N
1,2 45 6V-1868 6V-1868 Clip TAB 2 N
2 46 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1,2 48 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 21 N
1 49 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 1 N
2 50 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 4 N
1,2 51 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 52 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1 53 8T-4189 8T-4189 Bolt M8X1.25X20-MM M 4 N
2 54 8T-4192 8T-4192 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 1 N
1,2 55 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 4 N
1,2 56 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 8 N
1,2 57 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 7 N
1 58 8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
2 59 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 60 8T-6466 8T-6466 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
2 61 9D-6196 9D-6196 Clip SLOT 1 N
2 62 9D-6197 9D-6197 Clip TAB 1 N
2 63 118-9573 118-9573 BOLT-12 Point Head M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
S: 2L8 / 2L8 (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 483-3114 Lines GP-PUMP Suitable for 730C2 Articulated Truck Hydraulic System
*Original 483-3114 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 483-3114 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.