No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 153-0504 Wiring GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 735 articulated truck)

Part NO. 153-0504
Name Wiring GP-FRONT
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP AWR IESCN SEBP31350276
Updated 2018-08-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 735 Electrical And Starting System 153-0504 Assembly

153-0504 Wiring GP-FRONT , S/N AWR1-624, Part OF 153-0428 Axle & Frame AR
Model: Caterpillar 735
Catalog: Articulated Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
171-7213 171-7213 Lamp GP-HEAD 24-VOLT, 65-WATT Y 2 N
171-7214 171-7214 Lamp GP-HEAD 24-VOLT, 65-WATT Y 2 N
4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 3 N
5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 1 N
5P-2566 5P-2566 Bolt 1/2-13X1.5-IN 2 N
7X-0292 7X-0292 Bolt 3/8-16X4.5-IN 1 N
8C-3121 8C-3121 Bolt 5/16-18X1.5-IN 2 N
8T-2501 8T-2501 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 2 N
8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 31 N
8T-4138 8T-4138 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 6 N
8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 1 N
8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 4 N
8T-4780 8T-4780 Bolt M20X2.5X30-MM M 2 N
8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
8N-1540 8N-1540 PIN-CONNECTOR 12-GA TO 14-GA 1 N
9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
9X-5615 9X-5615 Seal INTERFACE, 70-PIN 2 N
3E-8557 3E-8557 Bolt M5X0.8X39.37-MM M 1 N
5P-3454 5P-3454 TERMINAL-RING 4-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW 1 N
2L-8066 2L-8066 TERMINAL-RING 10-GA TO 12-GA, NO. 10 SCREW 1 N
3T-4696 3T-4696 TERMINAL-RING 10-GA TO 12-GA, 7/16-IN SCREW 1 N
2L-8076 2L-8076 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 10 SCREW 2 N
2L-8079 2L-8079 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, 3/8-IN SCREW 1 N
2L-8081 2L-8081 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW 1 N
2L-8075 2L-8075 TERMINAL-RING 14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW 2 N
9W-0852 9W-0852 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 4 N
119-3662 119-3662 TUBE-HEAT Shrink 10.85-MM DIA)(7-CM E N
3E-8558 3E-8558 Bolt M5X0.8X39.37-MM M 1 N
7T-0969 7T-0969 Horn AS 24-VOLT, Low TONE 1 N
163-1201 163-1201 Horn AS 24-VOLT, Low TONE 1 N
7T-0970 7T-0970 Horn AS 24-VOLT, High TONE 1 N
174-7875 174-7875 Horn AS 24-VOLT, High TONE 1 N
5C-2890 5C-2890 Nut M6X1-THD M 18 N
8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 20 N
8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
138-1490 138-1490 Spacer 10.2X18X15-MM THK 1 N
149-2612 149-2612 Relay AS 24-VOLT)(HOOD Tilt MOTOR 1 N
122-7052 122-7052 Spacer 10.5X20X28-MM THK 1 N
114-5333 114-5333 Switch AS-PRESSURE REFRIGERANT HIGH, LOW 1 N
9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 10 N
5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 8 N
8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 57 N
8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 6 N
8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
8T-4224 8T-4224 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 2 N
8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 5 N
8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 2 N
S: AWR / AWR (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : S/N AWR1-612 : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : S/N AWR613-UP : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Plug Kit Plug AS, Wedge & Interface SEAL) : (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : S/N AWR1-612 : S/N AWR613-UP : S/N AWR1-612 : S/N AWR613-UP : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) E: Order BY The Centimeter I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 153-0504 Wiring GP-FRONT Suitable for 735 Articulated Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 153-0504 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 153-0504 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.