Caterpillar assembly #5084188 drawings for  735 Articulated Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 508-4188 Exhaust GP(Caterpillar 735 articulated truck)

Part NO. 508-4188
Name Exhaust GP
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -FRONT
SNP 3F5 IESCN M00903390114
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 735 Air Inlet And Exhaust System 508-4188 Assembly

508-4188 Exhaust GP -FRONT , S/N 3F51-UP, Part OF 487-9926 Exhaust AR, 487-9918 Exhaust GP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 735
Catalog: Articulated Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 16 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 13 118-0275 118-0275 Washer 13.5X32X8-MM THK 4 N
1 14 5C-7261 5C-7261 Nut M8X1.25-THD M 2 N
1 15 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 17 7W-2033 7W-2033 Clip TAB 2 N
1 18 7W-2034 7W-2034 Clip SLOT 2 N
1 19 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 20 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 21 8T-4956 8T-4956 Bolt M12X1.75X35-MM M 4 N
1 22 8T-7547 8T-7547 Bolt M8X1.25X30-MM M 2 N
S: 3F5 / 3F5 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 508-4188 Exhaust GP Suitable for 735 Articulated Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 508-4188 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 508-4188 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.