Caterpillar assembly #4400476 drawings for  745 Articulated Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 440-0476 Lines GP-GREASE(Caterpillar 745 articulated truck)

Part NO. 440-0476
Name Lines GP-GREASE
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -FRAME, REAR
SNP LFN IESCN SEBP68080534
Updated 2018-10-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 745 Frame And Body 440-0476 Assembly

440-0476 Lines GP-GREASE -FRAME, Rear , S/N LFN1-UP, Part OF 440-0484 Lubrication AR-AUTOMATIC, 440-0475 Lubrication AR-MANUAL, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 745
Catalog: Articulated Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 6 380-8803 380-8803 NUT-INSERT M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 9R-2672 9R-2672 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5X120-MM M 1 N
1 18 5B-3254 5B-3254 NUT-JAM 7/16-20-THD 5 N
1 19 5P-4479 5P-4479 Elbow FLARED-LONG 2 N
1 22 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 13 N
1 23 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 24 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 25 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 5 N
1 26 8T-4182 8T-4182 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 2 N
1 27 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 2 N
1 28 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
1 29 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1 30 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 31 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 32 8T-5360 8T-5360 Washer 12X22.5X2.5-MM THK 5 N
S: LFN / LFN (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 440-0476 Lines GP-GREASE Suitable for 745 Articulated Truck Frame And Body
*Original 440-0476 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 440-0476 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.