Caterpillar assembly #1597405 drawings for  D300E II Articulated Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 159-7405 Tailgate GP(Caterpillar D300E II articulated truck)

Part NO. 159-7405
Name Tailgate GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -SCISSORS
SNP AGF IESCN SEBP31010531
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT D300E II Frame And Body 159-7405 Assembly

159-7405 Tailgate GP -SCISSORS , S/N AGF1-796, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar D300E II
Catalog: Articulated Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 9X-8913 9X-8913 Bolt M24X3X300-MM M 6 N
1 9 154-6369 154-6369 Shim 3-MM THK 4 N
1 16 3E-9411 3E-9411 WASHER-HARD 17.5X38X6-MM THK 18 N
1 17 6V-7676 6V-7676 Nut M24X3-THD M 2 N
1 18 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 18 N
1 19 7X-2556 7X-2556 Bolt M16X2X100-MM M 4 N
1 20 8T-4001 8T-4001 Nut M24X3-THD M 4 N
1 21 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 4 N
1 22 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 4 N
1 23 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 18 N
1 24 8T-4187 8T-4187 Bolt M20X2.5X80-MM M 6 N
1 24 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 8 N
1 25 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 27 8T-5439 8T-5439 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 6 N
1 27 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 16 N
1 26 8T-5878 8T-5878 Bolt M24X3X80-MM M 6 N
S: AGF / AGF (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 159-7405 Tailgate GP Suitable for D300E II Articulated Truck Frame And Body
*Original 159-7405 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 159-7405 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.