Caterpillar assembly #2W8470 drawings for  3208 General Engine Machine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 2W-8470 Manifold GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 3208 general engine machine)

Part NO. 2W-8470
Name Manifold GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP 03Z IESCN SEBP23080289
Updated 2016-03-03
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 3208 Air Inlet And Exhaust System 2W-8470 Assembly

2W-8470 Manifold GP-EXHAUST , S/N 03Z11824-12061
Model: Caterpillar 3208
Catalog: General Engine Machine
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 0S-1608 0S-1608 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 16 N
1 4 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK C 40 N
1 24 0S-1571 0S-1571 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN C 8 N
1 10 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 8 N
1 22 1B-2886 1B-2886 Bolt 1/2-13X3.75-IN B 1 N
1 14 2M-0849 2M-0849 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X5-MM THK 2 N
1 17 6L-8562 6L-8562 STUD-TAPERLOCK 3/8-16X1.77-IN 2 N
1 7 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 8 N
1 9 0V-0375 0V-0375 Bolt 1/2-13X3.25-IN B 1 N
1 23 0T-0573 0T-0573 Bolt 3/8-16X2.75-IN B 1 N
1 12 5B-4274 5B-4274 Bolt 3/8-16X3.5-IN B 1 N
S: 03Z / 03Z (10093 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type

*Assembly 2W-8470 Manifold GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 3208 General Engine Machine Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 2W-8470 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 2W-8470 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.