Caterpillar assembly #2138086 drawings for  C-9 General Engine Machine.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Basic Engine Assembly 213-8086 Gear GP-REAR(Caterpillar C-9 general engine machine)

Part NO. 213-8086
Name Gear GP-REAR
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP PFZ IESCN SEBP55880140
Updated 2018-03-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C-9 Basic Engine 213-8086 Assembly

213-8086 Gear GP-REAR , S/N KLW1-UP, 1.15 Drive Ratio , Type 2, For Use With Sae NO. 1 Flywheel GP For Rear Power TAKE-OFF, Cannot BE Used With Flywheel HOUSING, Transmission Oil COOLERS, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C-9
Catalog: General Engine Machine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 1T-0808 1T-0808 Washer 0.516X0.812X0.09-IN THK 3 N
2 2 4P-3647 4P-3647 Gear AS 43-TEETH 1 N
1 6 9X-2022 9X-2022 BOLT-SELF-LOCKING M6X1X20-MM M 23 N
2 10 142-4205 142-4205 Gear 40-TEETH 1 N
1 24 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 11 N
1 26 6V-3940 6V-3940 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 9S-4182 9S-4182 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1 30 6V-5192 6V-5192 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X30-MM M 6 N
1 31 6V-5230 6V-5230 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 2 N
1 32 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 34 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 2 N
1 35 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 9 N
1 37 7X-0870 7X-0870 Bolt M8X1.25X140-MM M 2 N
1 39 8T-0273 8T-0273 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X40-MM M 3 N
2 40 8T-3957 8T-3957 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 41 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 6 N
1 9S-8005 9S-8005 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
1 50 9X-8267 9X-8267 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 23 N
2 7 107-5806 107-5806 Gear 46-TEETH 1 N
S: PFZ / PFZ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 213-8086 Gear GP-REAR Suitable for C-9 General Engine Machine Basic Engine
*Original 213-8086 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 213-8086 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.