Caterpillar assembly #2717416 drawings for  C-9 General Engine Machine.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Basic Engine Assembly 271-7416 Gear GP-REAR(Caterpillar C-9 general engine machine)

Part NO. 271-7416
Name Gear GP-REAR
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP PFZ IESCN SEBP55880145
Updated 2018-03-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C-9 Basic Engine 271-7416 Assembly

271-7416 Gear GP-REAR , S/N KLW1-UP, Type 2, For Use With @271-7431 @, @271-7434 @, @277-8423 @, @277-8424 @, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C-9
Catalog: General Engine Machine
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 13 189-6123 189-6123 BOLT-12 Point Head M12X1.75X60-MM M 9 N
1 15 3E-8016 3E-8016 BOLT-SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25X25-MM M 8 N
1,2 16 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 25 N
1 19 6V-3940 6V-3940 Bolt M8X1.25X25-MM M 4 N
1 20 6V-4248 6V-4248 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
2 25 6V-5684 6V-5684 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 10 N
1 26 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 27 8T-5041 8T-5041 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 6 N
1 30 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 12 N
2 360-3690 360-3690 Plug 7/16-20-THD 1 N
1 34 9X-8267 9X-8267 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 9 N
2 12 178-6279 178-6279 Gear 63-TEETH 1 N
1 27 6V-8004 6V-8004 Bolt M12X1.75X120-MM M 6 N
S: PFZ / PFZ (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 271-7416 Gear GP-REAR Suitable for C-9 General Engine Machine Basic Engine
*Original 271-7416 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 271-7416 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.