Caterpillar assembly #3751608 drawings for  C4.4 General Engine Machine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 375-1608 Mounting GP-MONITOR(Caterpillar C4.4 general engine machine)

Part NO. 375-1608
Name Mounting GP-MONITOR
Section Operator Station
Modifier -
SNP J76 IESCN M00744720301
Updated 2018-09-27
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT C4.4 Operator Station 375-1608 Assembly

375-1608 Mounting GP-MONITOR , S/N J761-UP, Part OF 375-1607 Grade Control AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar C4.4
Catalog: General Engine Machine
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8 096-5962 096-5962 WASHER-HARD 3.4X7X0.8-MM THK 8 N
1 9 3C-6969 3C-6969 Nut M3X0.5-THD M 4 N
1 10 5C-2874 5C-2874 Nut M5X0.8-THD M 4 N
1 11 5C-9553 5C-9553 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
1 12 6V-9671 6V-9671 SCREW-MACHINE M3X0.5X12-MM M 4 N
1 15 8T-0289 8T-0289 Bolt M5X0.8X20-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-0325 8T-0325 Bolt M5X0.8X14-MM M 4 N
1 17 8T-0328 8T-0328 WASHER-HARD 5.5X10X1-MM THK 12 N
1 18 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
S: J76 / J76 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 375-1608 Mounting GP-MONITOR Suitable for C4.4 General Engine Machine Operator Station
*Original 375-1608 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 375-1608 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.