Caterpillar assembly #AB01600011 drawings for  CT13 General Engine Machine.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Engine Assembly AB01600011 Exhaust System (CAT)(Caterpillar CT13 general engine machine)

Part NO. AB01600011
Name Exhaust System (CAT)
Section Engine
Modifier -
SNP KBK IESCN NEBP99030456
Updated 2018-05-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT CT13 Engine AB01600011 Assembly

AB01600011 - Exhaust System (CAT)
Model: Caterpillar CT13
Catalog: General Engine Machine
Section: Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 7095090C91 7095090C91 Cooler ASSY, Egr Cooler ASM, Egr G 1 N
1 1 7096581C91 7096581C91 Cooler Assy EGR, Cat Yellow Cooler Asm EGR, Cat Yellow G 1 N
1 1 542-2532 542-2532 Cooler Assy EGR, Cat Yellow Cooler Asm EGR, Cat Yellow G 1 N
1 2 473-8132 473-8132 MANIFOLD-EGR Otl MANIFOLD, Egr Outlet 1 N
1 3 7096108C91 7096108C91 Valve ASSY, Egr Valve ASM, Egr AC 1 N
1 3 7096108C92 7096108C92 Valve ASSY, Egr Valve ASM, Egr G 1 N
1 3 7096108C93 7096108C93 Valve ASSY, Egr Valve ASM, Egr G 1 N
1 4 476-8755 476-8755 SUPPORT-V Egr SUPPORT, Valve Egr 1 N
1 5 473-8115 473-8115 CLAMP-SPRING CLAMP, Spring 1 N
1 6 473-8071 473-8071 CONN-EGR Bellows CONNECTOR, Egr Bellows 2 N
1 7 473-8072 473-8072 Gasket GASKET, Marman 4 N
1 8 473-8073 473-8073 HOSE-EGR Outlet HOSE, Egr Outlet 1 N
1 9 473-8131 473-8131 Tube AS-COOLANT TUBE, Egrv Coolant Return 1 N
1 10 473-8091 473-8091 HOSE-EGRV Cool HOSE, Egrv Coolant Supply 1 N
1 11 473-8092 473-8092 SHIELD-HT Protn SHIELD, Heat Protection 1 N
1 13 473-8093 473-8093 SHIELD-HT Protn SHIELD, Heat Protection 1 N
1 13 473-8094 473-8094 SHIELD-HT Protn SHIELD, Heat Protection 1 N
1 14 473-8110 473-8110 Support AS-SHLD SUPPORT, Asm Heat Shield 1 N
1 15 473-8120 473-8120 BOLT-HEX Flange BOLT, M8X12 Hex FLANGE-C3J 16 N
1 16 473-8079 473-8079 MANIFOLD-EXH RR MANIFOLD, EXH, Rear G 1 N
1 17 473-8080 473-8080 MANIFOLD-EXH Ctr MANIFOLD, EXH, Mid G 1 N
1 18 473-8081 473-8081 MANIFOLD-EXH FR MANIFOLD, EXH, Front G 1 N
1 21 473-8089 473-8089 Fitting AS Fitting ASM, 90DEG M14X3/ IN. 1 N
1 21 499-7519 499-7519 Plug AS PLUG, Asm M14 2 N
1 23 498-9850 498-9850 NUT-LOCK Nut 1/4-28 Unf Lock 4 N
1 24 444-1897 444-1897 Fitting AS-STR FITTING, Asm Straight 2 N
1 25 376-2434 376-2434 BOLT-HEX Bolt M8 X 1.25 60MM Hex Flange 2 N
1 26 376-2490 376-2490 BOLT-CRANKCASE Bolt Crankcase M8X30-10.9 HF 2 N
1 27 376-2495 376-2495 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M8 X 35-10.9 Hex Flg 4 N
1 28 498-9842 498-9842 BOLT-FLANGE Hex Bolt Hex Flange Stud M8 X 30 2 N
1 29 376-2516 376-2516 BOLT-HEX Flng BOLT,HEX FLANGE,M10 X 1.5 X 50 3 N
1 30 376-2518 376-2518 Bolt BOLT, M10 X 1.5 X 16HF 1 N
1 31 376-2520 376-2520 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M10X60 Hex Flange 4 N
1 32 473-8129 473-8129 BOLT-HIGH Temp BOLT, M10X40 High Temp 4 N
1 33 498-9853 498-9853 CLAMP-HOSE Clamp Worm Drive 60 NO Crimp 2 N
1 34 376-2559 376-2559 Clamp Clamp .375 Dia Znp Coated Med 2 N
1 35 376-2735 376-2735 SPACER-PIPE Spacer Pipe 2 N
1 36 468-7306 468-7306 GASKET-EXH Manf GASKET, Exhaust Manifold 6 N
1 37 376-2798 376-2798 SHIELD-MANIFOLD SHIELD, Manifold Heat 4 N
1 38 380-9409 380-9409 GASKET-HPL Out Gasket Egr Outlet G 2 N
1 39 444-1894 444-1894 Fitting AS-ADJ FITTING, Asm 90 Deg Adjustabl 1 N
1 40 376-2939 376-2939 Stud Stud M10X45-SD Hwf 1 N
1 41 468-7304 468-7304 BOLT-HEX Flg HD BOLT, Hex Flg HD M10 X 62.5 18 N
1 42 468-7305 468-7305 SPACER-EXH Manf SPACER, Exh Manifold Bolt 18 N
1 43 473-8130 473-8130 Fitting AS-HOSE Fitting ASM, Venturi Hose Wit 1 N
1 801 376-2496 376-2496 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M10-1.50 X 80MM Hex Flang 1 N
1 802 376-2498 376-2498 BOLT-HEX Flng Bolt M8X50 Hex Flange 2 N
1 803 398-7753 398-7753 Bolt Bolt M10X1.5X40MM 3 N
1 804 360-8701 360-8701 NUT-HEX Flg Nut M8 X 1.25 Hex Flg Phc GR10 2 N
1 805 498-9878 498-9878 Support AS-EGR Support ASM, Egr Cooler Upper 1 N
1 806 498-9879 498-9879 SUPPORT-EGR Clr SUPPORT, Egr Cooler Lower 1 N
1 807 486-7625 486-7625 CUFF-EXH Manf CUFF, Exhaust Manifold G 4 N
1 808 486-7626 486-7626 CLAMP-EXH Manf CLAMP, Ring Seal Exh Manifold G 2 N
1 870 483-2409 483-2409 KIT-MANIFOLD AS. (Kit) MANIFOLD, Assembly N
1 871 473-8059 473-8059 KIT-MANF Cuff (Kit) KIT, Exhaust Manifold Cuff N
1 872 376-2754 376-2754 KIT-EGR Tubes (Kit) Kit Egr Cold Side Tubes Gasket N
1 875 473-8061 473-8061 KIT-EGR Cooler (Kit) KIT, Egr Cooler - Cat N
1 876 483-2408 483-2408 KIT-EXH Manifold (Kit) KIT, Exhaust Manifold Bolts AN N
S: KBK / KBK (1 ~ 99999)
: For All Parts Technical inquiries, Please Contact The On-Highway Product Support at 1-800-338-3428 : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : : A: Contact 800-338-3428/onhighwaysupport@cat.com C: Check Ordering System G: Not Serviced - Order Kit I: Use Assembly Part

*Assembly AB01600011 Exhaust System (CAT) Suitable for CT13 General Engine Machine Engine
*Original AB01600011 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used AB01600011 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.