Caterpillar assembly #2955107 drawings for  770G Quarry Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 295-5107 Support GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 770G quarry truck)

Part NO. 295-5107
Name Support GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP ECX IESCN SEBP72650115
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 770G Basic Engine 295-5107 Assembly

295-5107 Support GP-ENGINE , S/N ECX1-UP, Part OF 338-5576 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 770G
Catalog: Quarry Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 8Y-7119 8Y-7119 Washer 26X144X12-MM THK 8 N
1 5G-8480 5G-8480 Lug M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 9R-9866 9R-9866 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 8 198-4780 198-4780 WASHER-HARD 17.5X32X8-MM THK 8 N
1 9 299-3435 299-3435 Bolt 7/16-14X1.5-IN 12 N
1 11 7X-2555 7X-2555 Bolt M16X2X80-MM M 8 N
1 12 7X-2579 7X-2579 Bolt M24X3X240-MM M 4 N
1 13 8C-8478 8C-8478 Bolt M20X2.5X140-MM M 4 N
1 14 8T-4001 8T-4001 Nut M24X3-THD M 4 N
1 15 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 8 N
1 16 8T-4131 8T-4131 Nut M20X2.5-THD M 4 N
1 17 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 8 N
1 18 8T-5360 8T-5360 Washer 12X22.5X2.5-MM THK 12 N
S: ECX / ECX (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 295-5107 Support GP-ENGINE Suitable for 770G Quarry Truck Basic Engine
*Original 295-5107 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 295-5107 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.