Caterpillar assembly #3869560 drawings for  772G Quarry Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Braking System Assembly 386-9560 Brake GP-SERVICE & Parking(Caterpillar 772G quarry truck)

Part NO. 386-9560
Name Brake GP-SERVICE & Parking
Section Braking System
Modifier -REAR
SNP LTX IESCN SEBP72660525
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 772G Braking System 386-9560 Assembly

386-9560 Brake GP-SERVICE & Parking -REAR , S/N LTX1-UP, Part OF 399-5955 Wheel GP-FINAL Drive & BRAKE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 772G
Catalog: Quarry Truck
Section: Braking System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 9 221-0775 221-0775 DISC-FRICTION EXTENDED LIFE 15 N
1 11 244-2306 244-2306 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 9 N
1 7B-3028 7B-3028 SCREW-DRIVE NO 4X 3/16-IN 4 N
1 9S-4185 9S-4185 Plug 3/4-16-THD 1 N
1 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
1 27 246-5451 246-5451 STUD-TAPERLOCK M12X1.75X65-MM M 5 N
1 28 272-1882 272-1882 STUD-TAPERLOCK M12X1.75X80-MM M 4 N
1 29 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 32 6V-3303 6V-3303 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 25 N
1 34 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 8 N
1 36 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 25 N
S: LTX / LTX (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 386-9560 Brake GP-SERVICE & Parking Suitable for 772G Quarry Truck Braking System
*Original 386-9560 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 386-9560 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.