Caterpillar assembly #4688888 drawings for  773E Quarry Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Frame And Body Assembly 468-8888 Pump & Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lube(Caterpillar 773E quarry truck)

Part NO. 468-8888
Name Pump & Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lube
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP DJS IESCN M00716300350
Updated 2018-10-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773E Frame And Body 468-8888 Assembly

468-8888 Pump & Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lube , S/N DJS1-UP, Part OF 478-3435 Option AR-SERVICE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 773E
Catalog: Quarry Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 2 N
2 27 221-9576 221-9576 Valve GP-SOLENOID 24-VOLT)(AUTOLUBE ACTUATION J 1 N
2 40 0S-1347 0S-1347 Bolt 1/4-20X0.75-IN 2 N
2,4 41 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 5 N
1,2 55 200-6345 200-6345 SADDLE-MOUNTING DUAL SWIVEL 4 N
2 48 2K-4973 2K-4973 Locknut 3/8-16-THD 1 N
3 54 3J-5390 3J-5390 Plug 3/8-18-THD 4 N
1,3,4 60 4K-8864 4K-8864 Clip LOOP 17 N
2,4 61 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 12 N
2,4 65 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 5 N
1,2,3,4 66 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 49 N
2 67 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 68 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 2 N
2 69 6C-3241 6C-3241 Bolt 1/2-13X1.5-IN 4 N
2,3 79 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 4 N
2,3 71 5S-7383 5S-7383 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 4 N
3 74 5T-5009 5T-5009 Valve GP-LUBE Distribution 3-INJECTOR)(FRONT, LH Y 5 N
1,2,3,4 77 6D-4636 6D-4636 Clip LOOP 12 N
2 80 6V-1889 6V-1889 Clip LOOP 1 N
2 81 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 4 N
1,2 82 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 11 N
4 85 7X-3186 7X-3186 Bolt 3/8-16X2.125-IN 4 N
3 89 8T-2501 8T-2501 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 2 N
1,3 93 8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 4 N
2 90 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 91 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 1 N
2 92 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
2 93 8T-4835 8T-4835 Bolt 1/2-13X2-IN 4 N
1,2,3,4 94 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 79 N
1 95 8T-8919 8T-8919 Bolt 1/2-13X1.75-IN 1 N
2 96 9B-7237 9B-7237 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
1,2,3,4 97 9L-5125 9L-5125 Elbow 14 N
2 99 9M-8406 9M-8406 Clip LOOP 3 N
S: DJS / DJS (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : : Available Repair KIT(S): : (INCLUDES O-RING, PLUNGER, Spring & SCREWS) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System J: Kit Marked J Services PART(S) Marked J M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 468-8888 Pump & Lines GP-AUTOMATIC Lube Suitable for 773E Quarry Truck Frame And Body
*Original 468-8888 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 468-8888 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.