Caterpillar assembly #4728392 drawings for  773E Quarry Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 472-8392 Lifting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 773E quarry truck)

Part NO. 472-8392
Name Lifting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP DJS IESCN M00716300042
Updated 2018-10-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773E Basic Engine 472-8392 Assembly

472-8392 Lifting GP-ENGINE , S/N NTE1-UP, Part OF 464-2885 Engine AR-COMPLETE
Model: Caterpillar 773E
Catalog: Quarry Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 7H-7954 7H-7954 Bolt 3/8-16X2.125-IN 2 N
1 7 0S-1573 0S-1573 Bolt 1/2-13X4-IN 1 N
1 8 0S-1585 0S-1585 Bolt 1/2-13X1.5-IN 2 N
1 9 0T-0055 0T-0055 Bolt 3/8-16X4.25-IN 1 N
1 10 0T-0065 0T-0065 Bolt 3/8-16X3.5-IN 1 N
1 13 1A-1460 1A-1460 Bolt 1/2-13X2-IN 3 N
1 14 1D-4569 1D-4569 Bolt 1/2-13X4.25-IN 1 N
1 15 1F-7958 1F-7958 NUT-FULL 1/2-13-THD 3 N
1 16 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 3 N
1 17 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1 19 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 10 N
1 23 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 2 N
S: DJS / DJS (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 472-8392 Lifting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 773E Quarry Truck Basic Engine
*Original 472-8392 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 472-8392 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.