Caterpillar assembly #4544634 drawings for  776C Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 454-4634 Valve Mechanism GP(Caterpillar 776C tractor)

Part NO. 454-4634
Name Valve Mechanism GP
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP 4HK IESCN SEBP52600191
Updated 2018-04-26
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 776C Basic Engine 454-4634 Assembly

454-4634 Valve Mechanism GP , S/N 7YG2257-UP
Model: Caterpillar 776C
Catalog: Tractor
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7 8F-8858 8F-8858 Valve BUTTON 3 N
1 12 121-9840 121-9840 Spacer 2-IN THK 1 N
1 13 132-6469 132-6469 Harness AS-WIRING VALVE MECHANISM)(VALVE MECHANISM Y 1 N
1 16 265-7538 265-7538 Bridge EXHAUST 1 N
1 18 358-0768 358-0768 SCREW-ADJUSTING 1/2-20X2.42-IN 3 N
1 19 0S-1590 0S-1590 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 2 N
1 20 0S-1615 0S-1615 Bolt 1/4-20X0.75-IN 1 N
1 21 1B-2714 1B-2714 Bolt 1/4-20X2.5-IN 1 N
1 22 2A-0762 2A-0762 Bolt 1/4-20X0.625-IN 1 N
1 24 3J-9196 3J-9196 NUT-JAM 1/2-20-THD 3 N
1 25 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 26 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 3 N
S: 4HK / 4HK (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 454-4634 Valve Mechanism GP Suitable for 776C Tractor Basic Engine
*Original 454-4634 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 454-4634 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.