Caterpillar assembly #2720287 drawings for  776D Tractor.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 272-0287 Pipe GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 776D tractor)

Part NO. 272-0287
Name Pipe GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP AFS IESCN SEBP30150265
Updated 2018-09-10
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 776D Air Inlet And Exhaust System 272-0287 Assembly

272-0287 Pipe GP-EXHAUST , S/N AFS97-UP, Part OF 178-8013 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 776D
Catalog: Tractor
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7 7K-1270 7K-1270 Washer 17X38X8-MM THK 4 N
1 15 0S-1589 0S-1589 Bolt 5/8-11X1.75-IN 4 N
1 16 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 8 N
1 18 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 2 N
1 19 4L-9337 4L-9337 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 4 N
1 20 5P-8247 5P-8247 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 4 N
1 21 7K-3215 7K-3215 Boss 0.413X1X0.630-IN THK 2 N
1 22 8T-2501 8T-2501 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 2 N
1 23 8T-2561 8T-2561 WASHER-HARD 10.5X28.5X5-MM THK 4 N
1 24 9X-6458 9X-6458 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 12 N
S: AFS / AFS (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 272-0287 Pipe GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 776D Tractor Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 272-0287 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 272-0287 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.