Caterpillar assembly #3413131 drawings for  772G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 341-3131 Support GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 772G truck)

Part NO. 341-3131
Name Support GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP LTX IESCN SEBP72660100
Updated 2018-10-25
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 772G Basic Engine 341-3131 Assembly

341-3131 Support GP-ENGINE , S/N LTX1-UP, Part OF 338-5581 Installation AR-ENGINE, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 772G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 5 9W-7388 9W-7388 Washer 26X144X12-MM THK 6 N
1 5G-8480 5G-8480 Lug M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 9R-9866 9R-9866 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 10 299-3435 299-3435 Bolt 7/16-14X1.5-IN 12 N
1 11 7X-2476 7X-2476 Bolt M24X3X220-MM M 2 N
1 12 7X-2532 7X-2532 Bolt M20X2.5X130-MM M 4 N
1 13 7X-2569 7X-2569 Bolt M20X2.5X200-MM M 2 N
1 14 8T-4001 8T-4001 Nut M24X3-THD M 2 N
1 15 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 12 N
1 16 8T-4131 8T-4131 Nut M20X2.5-THD M 6 N
1 17 8T-4167 8T-4167 WASHER-HARD 26X44X4-MM THK 4 N
1 18 8T-5360 8T-5360 Washer 12X22.5X2.5-MM THK 12 N
1 19 8T-7338 8T-7338 Bolt M16X2X45-MM M 14 N
1 20 9W-6584 9W-6584 Washer 20.5X114X10-MM THK 2 N
1 21 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 14 N
S: LTX / LTX (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 341-3131 Support GP-ENGINE Suitable for 772G Truck Basic Engine
*Original 341-3131 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 341-3131 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.