Caterpillar assembly #2511573 drawings for  773F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 251-1573 Exhaust AR-BODY(Caterpillar 773F truck)

Part NO. 251-1573
Name Exhaust AR-BODY
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP DLS IESCN SEBP43070221
Updated 2018-10-08
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773F Air Inlet And Exhaust System 251-1573 Assembly

251-1573 Exhaust AR-BODY , S/N DLS1028-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 773F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 16 7X-2563 7X-2563 Bolt M20X2.5X60-MM M 6 N
1 12 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 19 8T-5439 8T-5439 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 6 N
1 14 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 17 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 2 N
1 14 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 12 N
1 17 6V-4249 6V-4249 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1 12 6V-3823 6V-3823 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 2 N
1 18 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
1 13 6V-8149 6V-8149 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 2 N
1 15 7D-1649 7D-1649 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK 4 N
1 11 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 13 6V-7687 6V-7687 Locknut M12X1.75-THD CM 2 N
S: DLS / DLS (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 251-1573 Exhaust AR-BODY Suitable for 773F Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 251-1573 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 251-1573 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.