Caterpillar assembly #2601714 drawings for  773F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 260-1714 Support GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 773F truck)

Part NO. 260-1714
Name Support GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP EYG IESCN SEBP50520107
Updated 2018-10-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773F Basic Engine 260-1714 Assembly

260-1714 Support GP-ENGINE , S/N EYG1-UP, Part OF 227-9996 Support GP-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 773F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 7X-0368 7X-0368 Bolt 3/4-10X3-IN 4 N
1 4 8W-6731 8W-6731 Washer 27X100X12-MM THK 2 N
1 6 9W-7388 9W-7388 Washer 26X144X12-MM THK 2 N
1 1F-0748 1F-0748 NUT-WELD 1/2-13-THD 2 N
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 2 N
1 5M-3012 5M-3012 Lug 3/8-16-THD 3 N
1 8 7X-0375 7X-0375 Bolt 3/4-10X5-IN 4 N
1 9 7X-0417 7X-0417 Bolt 1-8X9-IN 2 N
1 10 6V-8182 6V-8182 Nut 3/4-10-THD 8 N
1 11 6V-8190 6V-8190 Nut 1-8-THD 2 N
1 12 8T-4994 8T-4994 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 16 N
1 13 8T-5361 8T-5361 WASHER-HARD 28X49X5-MM THK 4 N
1 14 275-8372 275-8372 Washer 26X144X18.5-MM THK 2 N
S: EYG / EYG (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES)

*Assembly 260-1714 Support GP-ENGINE Suitable for 773F Truck Basic Engine
*Original 260-1714 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 260-1714 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.