Caterpillar assembly #2763111 drawings for  773F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 276-3111 Handrail GP(Caterpillar 773F truck)

Part NO. 276-3111
Name Handrail GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP EYG IESCN SEBP50520419
Updated 2018-10-05
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773F Frame And Body 276-3111 Assembly

276-3111 Handrail GP , S/N EYG1-UP, Part OF 245-1120 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 773F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 12 N
1 3 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 3 N
1 4 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 3 N
1 6 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 6 N
1 7 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 68 N
1 8 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 36 N
1 9 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 20 N
1 10 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 6 N
1 11 8T-7087 8T-7087 Grommet 34-MM ID 6 N
1 12 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 6 N
S: EYG / EYG (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 276-3111 Handrail GP Suitable for 773F Truck Frame And Body
*Original 276-3111 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 276-3111 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.