Caterpillar assembly #2955209 drawings for  773G LRC Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 295-5209 Drive GP-ACCESSORY(Caterpillar 773G LRC truck)

Part NO. 295-5209
Name Drive GP-ACCESSORY
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP GT7 IESCN SEBP72520047
Updated 2018-10-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 773G LRC Basic Engine 295-5209 Assembly

295-5209 Drive GP-ACCESSORY , S/N GT71-UP, Part OF 295-5180 Installation AR-ENGINE
Model: Caterpillar 773G LRC
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 190-3635 190-3635 Pulley 8-GROOVE 1 N
1 2 255-1281 255-1281 BOLT-FLANGE Head M8X1.25X100-MM M 4 N
1 3 305-5385 305-5385 Bolt M8X1.25X50-MM M 4 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
1 8T-3612 8T-3612 NUT-WELD M8X1.25-THD M 1 N
1 7 342-9964 342-9964 Spacer 6.8X20X50.8-MM THK 2 N
1 9 344-5081 344-5081 Alternator GP-CHARGING 24-VOLT, 115-AMPERE)(24-VOLT, 115-AMPERE Y 1 N
1 11 191-6301 191-6301 STUD-TAPERLOCK M8X1.25X40-MM M 2 N
1 12 198-4776 198-4776 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20X8-MM THK 4 N
1 14 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 15 8T-6685 8T-6685 Bolt M10X1.5X110-MM M 4 N
1 16 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
S: GT7 / GT7 (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 295-5209 Drive GP-ACCESSORY Suitable for 773G LRC Truck Basic Engine
*Original 295-5209 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 295-5209 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.