Caterpillar assembly #2532634 drawings for  777F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Basic Engine Assembly 253-2634 Gear GP-REAR(Caterpillar 777F truck)

Part NO. 253-2634
Name Gear GP-REAR
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP JXP IESCN SEBP50240094
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 777F Basic Engine 253-2634 Assembly

253-2634 Gear GP-REAR , S/N LJW1-UP, Part OF 246-5457, 262-3743, 353-8645, 353-8646, 362-3139, 366-7767 Engine AR-COMPLETE, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 777F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 3 5B-0213 5B-0213 Bolt 3/8-16X2.375-IN 6 N
1 7 037-6874 037-6874 Stud 1/4-20X1.772-IN 1 N
1 15 226-6036 226-6036 Gear AS-IDLER 40/70-TEETH 1 N
1 20 230-6202 230-6202 Gear AS-IDLER 70/83-TEETH 1 N
2 28 031-5085 031-5085 BOLT-LOCKING 1/4-20X1-IN 6 N
1 29 0S-1616 0S-1616 Bolt 1/4-20X1-IN 1 N
1 32 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 4 N
2 33 1T-0720 1T-0720 BOLT-12 Point Head 3/8-16X1.25-IN 12 N
1 34 245-3804 245-3804 Bolt 3/8-16X3.5-IN 1 N
1 35 297-7956 297-7956 Elbow INCLUDES Screen FILTER 2 N
2 39 6J-3913 6J-3913 BOLT-12 Point Head 5/8-11X3.25-IN 12 N
2 42 7B-3235 7B-3235 Bolt 1/2-13X1.375-IN 8 N
1,2 43 7K-6058 7K-6058 BOLT-12 Point Head 1/2-13X2.5-IN 12 N
1 44 8M-2530 8M-2530 BOLT-12 Point Head 1/2-13X1.25-IN 16 N
S: JXP / JXP (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES)

*Assembly 253-2634 Gear GP-REAR Suitable for 777F Truck Basic Engine
*Original 253-2634 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 253-2634 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.