Caterpillar assembly #2760581 drawings for  777F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 276-0581 Box GP-BATTERY(Caterpillar 777F truck)

Part NO. 276-0581
Name Box GP-BATTERY
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP JXP IESCN SEBP50240534
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 777F Frame And Body 276-0581 Assembly

276-0581 Box GP-BATTERY , S/N JXP1-UP, Part OF 244-2369 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 777F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 5 N
1 9R-9866 9R-9866 BOSS-THREADED M10X1.5-THD M 3 N
1 8 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 9 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 26 N
1 10 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 18 N
1 11 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 12 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM CM 2 N
1 13 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 8 N
1 14 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 4 N
1 8 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK C 8 N
1 11 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM CM 4 N
1 13 198-4777 198-4777 WASHER-HARD 11X25X10-MM THK C 8 N
1 15 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM CM 4 N
1 16 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD CM 4 N
1 18 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 6 N
S: JXP / JXP (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 276-0581 Box GP-BATTERY Suitable for 777F Truck Frame And Body
*Original 276-0581 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 276-0581 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.