Caterpillar assembly #4616945 drawings for  777G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 461-6945 Hood GP-TRUCK(Caterpillar 777G truck)

Part NO. 461-6945
Name Hood GP-TRUCK
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RDR IESCN SEBP60110644
Updated 2018-10-18
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 777G Frame And Body 461-6945 Assembly

461-6945 Hood GP-TRUCK , S/N RDR500-UP, Part OF 310-8060 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 777G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 8 N
1 11 7X-0583 7X-0583 WASHER-HARD 17X45X6-MM THK 2 N
1 12 7X-0586 7X-0586 WASHER-HARD 7.2X32X2-MM THK 24 N
1 13 7X-0590 7X-0590 WASHER-HARD 13.5X44.5X6-MM THK 6 N
1 14 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 3 N
1 16 8T-4132 8T-4132 Nut M16X2-THD M 4 N
1 17 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 18 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1 19 8T-4171 8T-4171 Bolt M6X1X12-MM M 24 N
1 20 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 21 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 2 N
1 22 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 2 N
1 23 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 3 N
1 24 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 4 N
S: RDR / RDR (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 461-6945 Hood GP-TRUCK Suitable for 777G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 461-6945 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 461-6945 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.