Caterpillar assembly #3813901 drawings for  785B Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 381-3901 Pan GP-OIL(Caterpillar 785B truck)

Part NO. 381-3901
Name Pan GP-OIL
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -FRONT SUMP
SNP PLL IESCN SEBP74100335
Updated 2018-04-12
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785B Basic Engine 381-3901 Assembly

381-3901 Pan GP-OIL -FRONT Sump , S/N WF21-UP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785B
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 15 N
1 2 8M-3175 8M-3175 WASHER-HARD 10.2X16X3-MM THK 27 N
1 4 5P-0076 5P-0076 BOLT-12 Point Head 3/8-16X1.5-IN 18 N
1 7 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 17 N
1 14 4B-2363 4B-2363 PLUG-OIL Drain ENGINE Oil PAN 1 Y
1 16 5P-5855 5P-5855 BOLT-12 Point Head 1/2-13X1.75-IN 34 N
1 17 3H-7654 3H-7654 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK 34 N
1 19 9S-4190 9S-4190 PLUG-O-RING 7/8-14-THD 3 N
1 20 8M-9024 8M-9024 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X5-MM THK 15 N
1 30 8T-6761 8T-6761 PLUG-PIPE 1-11-1/2 Npt THD 2 N
1 36 7X-7731 7X-7731 PLUG-PIPE 3/4-14-THD 1 N
1 42 165-3931 165-3931 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 4 N
1 43 9S-8752 9S-8752 NUT-FULL 3/8-16-THD 4 N
1 45 0S-1588 0S-1588 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 6 N
1 47 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 22 N
1 48 415-3936 415-3936 Screen AS-SUCTION ENGINE Oil PAN 1 Y
S: PLL / PLL (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 381-3901 Pan GP-OIL Suitable for 785B Truck Basic Engine
*Original 381-3901 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 381-3901 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.