Caterpillar assembly #2112736 drawings for  785C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Operator Station Assembly 211-2736 Door GP-CAB(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 211-2736
Name Door GP-CAB
Section Operator Station
Modifier -LH
SNP DMC IESCN SEBP50531142
Updated 2018-09-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Operator Station 211-2736 Assembly

211-2736 Door GP-CAB -LH , S/N DMC1-UP, Part OF 297-6386 Cab GP, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 2A-5351 2A-5351 NUT-JAM 3/8-24-THD 1 N
2 2 2G-0263 2G-0263 Window GP DOOR, LH Y 1 N
2 5 8Y-6334 8Y-6334 Gasket ASHTRAY C 1 N
1,2 7 114-6658 114-6658 Washer 6.5X17X1-MM THK 14 N
1 8 125-3365 125-3365 Knob DOOR LATCH 1 N
2 11 9D-9956 9D-9956 Shim 1.52-MM THK 1 N
2 20 184-0847 184-0847 Harness AS-WIRING POWER WINDOW C 1 N
2 065-5071 065-5071 TERMINAL-BLADE 14-GA TO 16-GA 5 N
2 9X-3402 9X-3402 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 5 N
2 28 9M-2750 9M-2750 SCREW-HEX Socket 1/4-20X0.62-IN 11 N
2 29 0S-1618 0S-1618 Bolt 5/16-18X1-IN 2 N
2 30 292-6964 292-6964 Regulator AS-WINDOW ELECTRIC Cable DRIVE C 1 N
2 34 4V-6981 4V-6981 SCREW-BUTTON Head 1/4-20X0.75-IN 1 N
1 35 6V-5683 6V-5683 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
2 36 6V-7727 6V-7727 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 2 N
2 38 7Y-9099 7Y-9099 SCREW-TRUSS Head M8X1.25X25-MM M 2 N
1,2 40 8T-0288 8T-0288 Bolt M5X0.8X12-MM CM 3 N
1,2 41 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 42 8T-4180 8T-4180 SCREW-MACHINE M5X0.8X20-MM CM 4 N
1 43 8T-4181 8T-4181 Bolt M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
1,2 44 8T-4191 8T-4191 Bolt M10X1.5X16-MM M 4 N
2 45 8T-4753 8T-4753 Screw M5X0.8X20-MM M 8 N
2 46 9M-1974 9M-1974 WASHER-HARD 8.8X16X2-MM THK 4 N
2 47 9X-2043 9X-2043 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X14-MM M 11 N
1 49 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 50 5P-5974 5P-5974 Seal 0.5-M D N
1 51A 6V-1392 6V-1392 Seal 1.3-M D N
2 52A 133-3233 133-3233 Seal 59-CM E N
2 53 178-8894 178-8894 Seal 286-CM E N
1 5 8Y-6333 8Y-6333 Gasket ASHTRAY 1 N
1 6V-9632 6V-9632 NUT-WELD M6X1-THD M 6 N
1 33 4B-4274 4B-4274 Washer 5.5X13X1.2-MM THK 3 N
1 35 5P-4115 5P-4115 WASHER-HARD 7.2X19X2-MM THK 2 N
1 38 6V-8185 6V-8185 Nut 1/4-20-THD 2 N
8W-7056 8W-7056 KIT-PIVOT VENT WINDOW)(WINDOW)(LH DOOR J 1 N
1 7 031-0229 031-0229 Bolt 1/4-20X0.347-IN C 11 N
1 216-2564 216-2564 Harness AS-WIRING WINDOW REGULATOR 1 N
S: DMC / DMC (1 ~ 99999)
: -OR- : (EACH Includes Plug AS & WEDGE) C: Change From Previous Type D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter J: Requires Corporate Key M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 211-2736 Door GP-CAB Suitable for 785C Truck Operator Station
*Original 211-2736 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 211-2736 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.