Caterpillar assembly #4231695 drawings for  785C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 423-1695 Ladder GP(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 423-1695
Name Ladder GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -EXTRA QUIET
SNP APX IESCN SEBP30211109
Updated 2018-09-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Frame And Body 423-1695 Assembly

423-1695 Ladder GP -EXTRA Quiet , S/N APX1-UP, Part OF 419-8128 Common AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 3 N
1 9F-6445 9F-6445 NUT-WELD 1/4-20-THD 5 N
1 16 0S-1587 0S-1587 Bolt 1/2-13X1.75-IN 2 N
1 17 0S-1595 0S-1595 Bolt 1/2-13X1.25-IN 1 N
1 18 0S-1621 0S-1621 Bolt 1/2-13X1-IN 1 N
1 19 1A-5822 1A-5822 Bolt 1/2-13X2.75-IN 2 N
1 20 1D-4692 1D-4692 BOLT-CARRIAGE 1/2-13X2.75-IN 24 N
1 21 1F-7958 1F-7958 NUT-FULL 1/2-13-THD 2 N
1 22 1K-6872 1K-6872 Locknut 1/2-13-THD 24 N
1 23 2S-1654 2S-1654 Washer 3.5X44.5X6-MM THK 2 N
1 24 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 10 N
1 25 4L-9337 4L-9337 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 8 N
1 26 5C-6565 5C-6565 Bolt 1/2-13X1.125-IN 4 N
1 27 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 14 N
1 28 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 8 N
1 29 5P-2228 5P-2228 Bolt 1/2-13X1-IN 8 N
1 30 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 5 N
1 31 5S-7349 5S-7349 Bolt 1/4-20X0.5-IN 5 N
1 32 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 2 N
1 33 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 12 N
1 34 7D-1649 7D-1649 WASHER-HARD 13.5X32X5-MM THK 3 N
1 35 7X-0618 7X-0618 WASHER-HARD 13.5X40X5-MM THK 4 N
1 36 8T-2502 8T-2502 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 8 N
1 37 8T-4205 8T-4205 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 5 N
1 38 8T-4222 8T-4222 WASHER-PLATED 11X32X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 39 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 24 N
1 40 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 20 N
S: APX / APX (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES)

*Assembly 423-1695 Ladder GP Suitable for 785C Truck Frame And Body
*Original 423-1695 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 423-1695 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.