No drawings found.
* Last version maybe changed.

Basic Engine Assembly 513-4427 KIT-ENGINE Conversion(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 513-4427
Name KIT-ENGINE Conversion
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP APX IESCN SEBP30210160
Updated 2018-09-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Basic Engine 513-4427 Assembly

513-4427 KIT-ENGINE Conversion , S/N 8BR605-UP, Extra Quiet , For Use With @310-2104 @, Field Installation
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2J-3118 2J-3118 BOLT-LOCKING 3/8-16X1.25-IN 2 N
4L-9337 4L-9337 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 8 N
1D-4538 1D-4538 Bolt 5/16-18X2.25-IN 48 N
0S-1608 0S-1608 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 2 N
1A-2029 1A-2029 Bolt 3/8-16X1.125-IN 7 N
3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 15 N
5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 25 N
5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 1 N
2B-2006 2B-2006 Bolt 1/2-13X4.75-IN 2 N
3H-7654 3H-7654 WASHER-HARD 13.5X22.5X3-MM THK 38 N
5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 2 N
8M-3175 8M-3175 WASHER-HARD 10.2X16X3-MM THK 25 N
8T-6761 8T-6761 PLUG-PIPE 1-11-1/2 Npt THD 4 N
9L-9132 9L-9132 Washer 10.2X25.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
165-3929 165-3929 Bolt 3/8-16X1.5-IN 2 N
8J-6910 8J-6910 STUD-WELD 3/8-16X1.25-IN 4 N
0L-2070 0L-2070 Bolt 3/8-16X2.25-IN 27 N
4B-5271 4B-5271 Washer 25.5X11.2X2-MM THK 27 N
208-2986 208-2986 Spacer 12.5X19X34.8-MM THK 2 N
211-0714 211-0714 Spacer 12.5X19X68.4-MM THK 1 N
S: APX / APX (1 ~ 99999)
: : : Parts Below Are Part OF The Sound Cover Group : : : Parts Below Are Part OF The Fumes Disposal Group : : : Parts Below Are Part OF The Fan Driver Group : : : Parts Below Are Part OF The Fuel Filter Group : : : Parts Below Are Part OF The Oil Pan Group : : : Parts Below Are Part OF Suppression Group : : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES)

*Assembly 513-4427 KIT-ENGINE Conversion Suitable for 785C Truck Basic Engine
*Original 513-4427 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 513-4427 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.