Caterpillar assembly #1690470 drawings for  785C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 169-0470 Frame GP(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 169-0470
Name Frame GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP 5AZ IESCN SEBP27880763
Updated 2018-08-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Frame And Body 169-0470 Assembly

169-0470 Frame GP , S/N 5AZ110-263, Part OF 152-4640 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 7 5P-8248 5P-8248 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 8 N
1 10 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
1 11 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 8 N
1 14 2A-1538 2A-1538 Bolt 3/4-10X2.25-IN 8 N
1 18 6H-1717 6H-1717 Bolt 1/2-13X1.125-IN 2 N
1 19 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 20 6V-8188 6V-8188 Nut 1/2-13-THD 2 N
1 21 6V-8801 6V-8801 Nut 3/8-16-THD 4 N
1 22 0S-1589 0S-1589 Bolt 5/8-11X1.75-IN 12 N
1 23 2S-7593 2S-7593 WASHER-HARD 17X35X5-MM THK 24 N
1 24 7X-0448 7X-0448 Nut 5/8-11-THD 12 N
1 38 9B-7237 9B-7237 Bolt 3/8-16X1.25-IN 4 N
1 39 7X-0563 7X-0563 WASHER-HARD 12X35X8-MM THK 4 N
S: 5AZ / 5AZ (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 169-0470 Frame GP Suitable for 785C Truck Frame And Body
*Original 169-0470 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 169-0470 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.