Caterpillar assembly #2301478 drawings for  785C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 230-1478 Wiring GP-MONITOR(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 230-1478
Name Wiring GP-MONITOR
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -PAYLOAD CONTROL SYSTEM
SNP APX IESCN SEBP30210860
Updated 2018-09-24
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Electrical And Starting System 230-1478 Assembly

230-1478 Wiring GP-MONITOR -PAYLOAD Control System , S/N APX1-UP, Part OF 230-1477 Monitor AR-PAYLOAD, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-8730 8T-8730 SOCKET-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 6 N
1 4 1S-0994 1S-0994 Clip LOOP 4 N
1 7 4L-6454 4L-6454 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 7 N
1 8 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 6 N
1 9 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 10 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 6 N
1 11 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 7 N
1 12 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 1 N
1 13 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 7 N
S: APX / APX (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH Receptacle Kit Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (EACH Plug Kit Includes Plug AS, WEDGE(S) & Interface SEAL) G: Order BY The Inch M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available

*Assembly 230-1478 Wiring GP-MONITOR Suitable for 785C Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 230-1478 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 230-1478 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.