Caterpillar assembly #3514432 drawings for  785C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Operator Station Assembly 351-4432 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT(Caterpillar 785C truck)

Part NO. 351-4432
Name Panel GP-INSTRUMENT
Section Operator Station
Modifier -VIMS
SNP MSY IESCN SEBP49981183
Updated 2018-10-22
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785C Operator Station 351-4432 Assembly

351-4432 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT -VIMS , S/N MSY1-224, Part OF 352-0585 Cab AR, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Operator Station

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 3E-0109 3E-0109 Plug ROCKER SWITCH 3 N
1 4 163-6509 163-6509 LAMP-LED 24-VOLT, WHITE 5 Y
1 8 123-0708 123-0708 SCREW-HEX Socket M4X0.7X30-MM M 4 N
1 8T-8729 8T-8729 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 3 N
1 10 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 4 N
1 11 7Y-7388 7Y-7388 SCREW-BUTTON Head M5X0.8X12-MM M 12 N
1 12 9X-2046 9X-2046 SCREW-TRUSS Head M6X1X35-MM M 6 N
S: MSY / MSY (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) M: Metric Part R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 351-4432 Panel GP-INSTRUMENT Suitable for 785C Truck Operator Station
*Original 351-4432 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 351-4432 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.