Caterpillar assembly #3700004 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 370-0004 Suspension GP-REAR(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 370-0004
Name Suspension GP-REAR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -EUROPEAN MARKET
SNP DMC IESCN SEBP50530839
Updated 2018-09-21
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 370-0004 Assembly

370-0004 Suspension GP-REAR -EUROPEAN Market , S/N DMC1-UP, Part OF 309-9628, 548-1408 Suspension AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 4L-7124 4L-7124 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 4 N
1 10 221-3417 221-3417 Sensor GP-PRESSURE VARIABLE FREQUENCY)(PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 2 N
1 12 440-2667 440-2667 Valve AS SUSPENSION Cylinder CHARGING 4 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 4 N
1 129-1029 129-1029 Valve GP-CHECK SUSPENSION CYLINDER 1 N
1 19 0L-1178 0L-1178 Bolt 3/4-10X2-IN 6 N
1 21 3B-7614 3B-7614 Bolt 3/8-16X4-IN 8 N
1 23 5H-1504 5H-1504 WASHER-HARD 20X33.5X5-MM THK 12 N
1 24 5M-6214 5M-6214 Plug 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 25 5S-7379 5S-7379 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 4 N
1 26 6V-6869 6V-6869 BOLT-12 Point Head 3/4-10X2.75-IN 12 N
1 27 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 4 N
1 29 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 30 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 6 N
1 31 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 2 N
1 32 9X-8256 9X-8256 Washer 6.6X12X2-MM THK 4 N
1 10 525-1929 525-1929 Sensor GP-PRESSURE VARIABLE FREQUENCY)(PAYLOAD MONITOR CY 2 N
1 10 238-9928 238-9928 Valve AS SUSPENSION Cylinder CHARGING 4 N
1 21 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 2 N
1 24 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 25 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 26 5P-8248 5P-8248 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 6 N
1 30 8T-4133 8T-4133 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 32 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 21 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER C 2 N
S: DMC / DMC (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 370-0004 Suspension GP-REAR Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 370-0004 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 370-0004 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.