Caterpillar assembly #3716211 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 371-6211 Guard GP-DRIVE Shaft(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 371-6211
Name Guard GP-DRIVE Shaft
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300636
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 371-6211 Assembly

371-6211 Guard GP-DRIVE Shaft , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 379-8227 Power Train AR
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4K-9097 4K-9097 NUT-WELD 5/16-18-THD 2 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 14 031-4155 031-4155 Locknut 5/16-18-THD 6 N
1 15 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 3 N
1 16 5P-4116 5P-4116 WASHER-HARD 8.8X20.5X2-MM THK 6 N
1 18 7X-3186 7X-3186 Bolt 3/8-16X2.125-IN 1 N
1 19 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 28 N
1 20 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 18 N
1 21 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 9 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 371-6211 Guard GP-DRIVE Shaft Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 371-6211 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 371-6211 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.