Caterpillar assembly #3716218 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 371-6218 Fender GP(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 371-6218
Name Fender GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -RH
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300629
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 371-6218 Assembly

371-6218 Fender GP -RH , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 379-8225 Platform AR
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 15 N
1 8Y-3795 8Y-3795 Boss M10X1.5X39-MM M 4 N
1 9C-6809 9C-6809 Block M10X1.5-MM M 1 N
1 9R-2613 9R-2613 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 6 N
1 7 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 8 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 25 N
1 9 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 21 N
1 10 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 371-6218 Fender GP Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 371-6218 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 371-6218 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.