Caterpillar assembly #3792448 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 379-2448 Suppression GP-SOUND(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 379-2448
Name Suppression GP-SOUND
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300704
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 379-2448 Assembly

379-2448 Suppression GP-SOUND , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 493-7713 Option AR-CAB
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 5 N
1 8T-6462 8T-6462 BOSS-WELD M10X1.5X25-MM M 2 N
1 14 6V-7357 6V-7357 Bolt M6X1X25-MM M 52 N
1 15 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 14 N
1 16 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 14 N
1 17 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 3 N
1 18 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 5 N
1 19 8T-4226 8T-4226 WASHER-PLATED 10.5X45X3-MM THK 8 N
1 20 9X-6165 9X-6165 Washer 6.5X22X2.5-MM THK 52 N
1 21A 128-2596 128-2596 Seal 0.7-M EACH D N
1 22 126-8472 126-8472 Seal 76-CM E N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
D: Order BY The Meter E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part

*Assembly 379-2448 Suppression GP-SOUND Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 379-2448 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 379-2448 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.