Caterpillar assembly #3979367 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Fuel System Assembly 397-9367 Mounting GP-PUMP(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 397-9367
Name Mounting GP-PUMP
Section Fuel System
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300270
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Fuel System 397-9367 Assembly

397-9367 Mounting GP-PUMP , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 383-1845 Hydraulic AR
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Fuel System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 124-3647 124-3647 Spacer 17X30X20-MM THK 2 N
1 5 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 2 N
1 6 8C-8478 8C-8478 Bolt M20X2.5X140-MM M 1 N
1 7 8T-4123 8T-4123 Washer 3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK 2 N
1 8 8T-4131 8T-4131 Nut M20X2.5-THD M 1 N
1 9 8T-4193 8T-4193 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 4 N
1 10 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 2 N
1 11 8X-0674 8X-0674 Washer 22X100X10-MM THK 1 N
1 12 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 4 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 397-9367 Mounting GP-PUMP Suitable for 785G Truck Fuel System
*Original 397-9367 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 397-9367 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.