Caterpillar assembly #4217844 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 421-7844 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 421-7844
Name Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300705
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 421-7844 Assembly

421-7844 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 382-8979, 382-8982 Suspension AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 2 6G-6535 6G-6535 Shim Pack INCLUDES 18-SHIMS B 4 N
1 5 525-1929 525-1929 Sensor GP-PRESSURE VARIABLE FREQUENCY)(PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 2 N
1 6 440-2667 440-2667 Valve AS SUSPENSION Cylinder CHARGING 4 N
1 14 1D-4643 1D-4643 Bolt 1-8X5.5-IN 24 N
1 15 2D-2285 2D-2285 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 4 N
1 18 4L-7124 4L-7124 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 4 N
1 19 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 6 N
1 20 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 22 5P-8250 5P-8250 Washer 28X49X5-MM THK 24 N
1 23 7X-0291 7X-0291 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 4 N
1 24 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 6 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) B: Use AS Required Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 421-7844 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 421-7844 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 421-7844 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.