Caterpillar assembly #4394400 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Frame And Body Assembly 439-4400 Mounting GP-TRUCK Body(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 439-4400
Name Mounting GP-TRUCK Body
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300692
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 439-4400 Assembly

439-4400 Mounting GP-TRUCK Body , S/N RTL1-UP, Without Rock Ejectors , AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 6G-9696 6G-9696 Spacer 105X121X9-MM THK 4 N
2 2 6G-9697 6G-9697 Washer 134X240X10-MM THK 2 N
2 4 8W-2896 8W-2896 Washer 132X240X6-MM THK 1 N
1 12 6G-9711 6G-9711 Shim 2-MM THK B 24 N
1 18 329-3356 329-3356 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 18 N
1 20 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 24 N
2 21 5P-8250 5P-8250 Washer 28X49X5-MM THK 2 N
2 23 6V-7676 6V-7676 Nut M24X3-THD M 2 N
2 24 8T-0670 8T-0670 Bolt M24X3X140-MM M 2 N
1,2 25 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 9 N
1 26 8T-4139 8T-4139 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 8 N
1,2 27 8T-4194 8T-4194 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 10 N
1,2 28 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 9 N
1,2 29 8T-4223 8T-4223 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 30 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 18 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part

*Assembly 439-4400 Mounting GP-TRUCK Body Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 439-4400 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 439-4400 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.