Caterpillar assembly #4451019 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 445-1019 Guard GP-MUD(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 445-1019
Name Guard GP-MUD
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300640
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Frame And Body 445-1019 Assembly

445-1019 Guard GP-MUD , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 379-8224 Chassis AR, 511-8750 Guard GP-MUD, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 13 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 10 N
1 14 344-5675 344-5675 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 10 N
1 15 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 39 N
1 16 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 17 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 14 N
1 18 8T-4183 8T-4183 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 4 N
1 19 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 6 N
1 20 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 5 N
1 21 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 2 N
1 22 8T-4196 8T-4196 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 8 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 445-1019 Guard GP-MUD Suitable for 785G Truck Frame And Body
*Original 445-1019 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 445-1019 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.