Caterpillar assembly #4627323 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Basic Engine Assembly 462-7323 Valve Mechanism GP(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 462-7323
Name Valve Mechanism GP
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP MRK IESCN SEBP70410122
Updated 2018-10-17
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Basic Engine 462-7323 Assembly

462-7323 Valve Mechanism GP , S/N LR4109-UP, Part OF 419-9179, 436-6530, 499-8893, 499-8894 Engine AR-COMPLETE
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 12 230-2633 230-2633 Shaft AS ROCKER ARM 1 N
2 16 265-7538 265-7538 Bridge EXHAUST 1 N
2 19 358-0768 358-0768 SCREW-ADJUSTING 1/2-20X2.42-IN 2 N
2 20 380-4843 380-4843 SCREW-ADJUSTING 5/8-18X2.375-IN 1 N
1 22 0S-1615 0S-1615 Bolt 1/4-20X0.75-IN 1 N
2 23 317-1121 317-1121 NUT-JAM 5/8-18-THD 1 N
1 24 334-1626 334-1626 Bolt 3/8-16X2-IN 2 N
2 25 3J-9196 3J-9196 NUT-JAM 1/2-20-THD 2 N
1 26 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 2 N
1 27 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 1 N
2 30 8D-7942 8D-7942 BOLT-12 Point Head 5/8-11X6.5-IN 2 N
S: MRK / MRK (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) R: Remanufactured Part May BE Available Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 462-7323 Valve Mechanism GP Suitable for 785G Truck Basic Engine
*Original 462-7323 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 462-7323 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.