Caterpillar assembly #4845871 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
12

Braking System Assembly 484-5871 Valve & Mtg GP-BRAKE(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 484-5871
Name Valve & Mtg GP-BRAKE
Section Braking System
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300751
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Braking System 484-5871 Assembly

484-5871 Valve & Mtg GP-BRAKE , S/N RTL1-UP, Part OF 484-5870 Control GP-SERVICE Brake
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Braking System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 9S-4191 9S-4191 Plug 9/16-18-THD 1 N
2 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 16 N
1,2 6V-3965 6V-3965 Fitting QUICK DISCONNECT 1 N
2 42 5P-7462 5P-7462 Clip SLOT 1 N
2 43 5P-7463 5P-7463 Clip TAB 1 N
1,2 48 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 11 N
2 49 8T-4172 8T-4172 Bolt M10X1.5X80-MM M 1 N
2 50 8T-4186 8T-4186 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
2 51 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 1 N
1,2 52 8T-5005 8T-5005 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 4 N
2 53 8T-5436 8T-5436 Bolt M10X1.5X130-MM M 3 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) I: Refer TO Hydraulic Information System M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 484-5871 Valve & Mtg GP-BRAKE Suitable for 785G Truck Braking System
*Original 484-5871 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 484-5871 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.