Caterpillar assembly #5101010 drawings for  785G Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 510-1010 Cover GP-TANK(Caterpillar 785G truck)

Part NO. 510-1010
Name Cover GP-TANK
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP RTL IESCN M00652300195
Updated 2018-10-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 785G Air Inlet And Exhaust System 510-1010 Assembly

510-1010 Cover GP-TANK , S/N RTL104-UP, Part OF 511-8129 Filler GP-DIESEL Exhaust FLUID, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 785G
Catalog: Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 096-5962 096-5962 WASHER-HARD 3.4X7X0.8-MM THK 8 N
1 5 133-6934 133-6934 Spacer 11X20X25-MM THK 2 N
1 6 3C-6969 3C-6969 Nut M3X0.5-THD M 4 N
1 7 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 6 N
1 8 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 4 N
1 9 8T-4185 8T-4185 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 2 N
1 10 8T-9310 8T-9310 Screw M3X0.5X20-MM M 4 N
1 2 393-2614 393-2614 FILM-IDENTIFICATION DIESEL Exhaust Fluid FILL C 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 2 N
1 7 2P-1293 2P-1293 Locknut 1-3/16-12-THD C 1 N
S: RTL / RTL (1 ~ 99999)
C: Change From Previous Type M: Metric Part

*Assembly 510-1010 Cover GP-TANK Suitable for 785G Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 510-1010 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 510-1010 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.