Caterpillar assembly #5T4465 drawings for  789 Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 5T-4465 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 789 truck)

Part NO. 5T-4465
Name Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
Suitable for 789 (OHT / Truck)
SNP 2BW IESCN SEBP27901004
Updated 2018-09-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 789 Frame And Body 5T-4465 Assembly

5T-4465 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT , S/N 2BW715-UP, Part OF 193-6330, 263-7389 Suspension AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 789
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 23 1D-4639 1D-4639 Bolt 1-8X4-IN 8 N
1 33 5P-8250 5P-8250 Washer 28X49X5-MM THK 38 N
1 4 5P-5769 5P-5769 Bolt 1-1/4-12X7-IN 24 N
1 5 5T-1352 5T-1352 Spacer 34X55X12-MM THK 24 N
1 34 7H-7539 7H-7539 NUT-FULL 1-1/4-12-THD 24 N
1 29 4K-0684 4K-0684 WASHER-HARD 34X55X6-MM THK 24 N
1 1 2D-7687 2D-7687 Bolt 1-1/2-12X8-IN 8 N
1 36 8H-3390 8H-3390 NUT-FULL 1-1/2-12-THD 8 N
1 6 5T-4896 5T-4896 Spacer 40.5X67X12-MM THK 8 N
1 28 3S-6162 3S-6162 WASHER-HARD 40.5X67X6-MM THK 8 N
1 24 1D-4643 1D-4643 Bolt 1-8X5.5-IN 30 N
1 10 5T-6616 5T-6616 Shim Pack INCLUDES 20-SHIMS)(EACH B 4 N
1 26 2D-2285 2D-2285 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 4 N
1 4B-4158 4B-4158 SCREW-DRIVE NO 4X0.25-IN 4 N
1 8T-4755 8T-4755 PLATE-WARNING SUSPENSION CYLINDER 1 N
1 15 9T-2238 9T-2238 Valve AS SUSPENSION Cylinder CHARGING 4 N
1 4 5M-6708 5M-6708 Washer 0.609X1.25X0.219-IN THK 4 N
1 31 5M-6214 5M-6214 Plug 1/8-27 PTF 2 N
1 35 7X-0291 7X-0291 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 4 N
1 20 9T-3637 9T-3637 Valve GP-CHECK PAYLOAD MONITOR 2 N
1 22 101-9980 101-9980 Sensor GP-PRESSURE PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 2 N
1 30 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 6 N
1 38 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 6 N
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 1 N
1 22 124-0328 124-0328 Sensor GP-PRESSURE PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 2 N
1 14 129-1029 129-1029 Valve GP-CHECK PAYLOAD Pressure SENSOR 2 N
1 22 175-3186 175-3186 Sensor GP-PRESSURE PAYLOAD MONITOR CY 2 N
1 2 4L-7124 4L-7124 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 4 N
1 25 221-3417 221-3417 Sensor GP-PRESSURE VARIABLE FREQUENCY)(PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 2 N
1 32 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 4 N
1 18 243-1769 243-1769 Manifold & Shield AS COVER, SUSPENSION C 2 N
1 19 243-1770 243-1770 Manifold & Shield AS COVER, SUSPENSION C 2 N
S: 2BW / 2BW (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH INCLUDES) B: Use AS Required C: Change From Previous Type Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 5T-4465 Suspension & Mtg GP-FRONT Suitable for 789 Truck Frame And Body
*Original 5T-4465 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 5T-4465 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.