Caterpillar assembly #1738433 drawings for  789C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Air Inlet And Exhaust System Assembly 173-8433 Pipe GP-EXHAUST(Caterpillar 789C truck)

Part NO. 173-8433
Name Pipe GP-EXHAUST
Section Air Inlet And Exhaust System
Modifier -
SNP 2BW IESCN SEBP27900372
Updated 2018-09-14
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 789C Air Inlet And Exhaust System 173-8433 Assembly

173-8433 Pipe GP-EXHAUST , S/N 2BW303-1667, Part OF 173-8431 Exhaust AR-BODY, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 789C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Air Inlet And Exhaust System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 4 0L-1351 0L-1351 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 12 N
1 5 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 12 N
1 9 4B-3586 4B-3586 Setscrew 1/2-13X2-IN 4 N
1 10 1D-5117 1D-5117 NUT-JAM 1/2-13-THD 4 N
1 11 7K-1270 7K-1270 Washer 17X38X8-MM THK 16 N
1 12 2D-5238 2D-5238 STUD-TAPERLOCK 5/8-11X2.5-IN 8 N
1 13 5P-8247 5P-8247 WASHER-HARD 17X32X3.5-MM THK 12 N
1 14 7X-0448 7X-0448 Nut 5/8-11-THD 8 N
1 17 0S-1594 0S-1594 Bolt 3/8-16X1-IN 4 N
1 18 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 20 9X-8873 9X-8873 Bolt 1/2-13X2.25-IN 4 N
1 21 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 4 N
1 22 0S-1589 0S-1589 Bolt 5/8-11X1.75-IN 4 N
1 24 0S-1566 0S-1566 Bolt 5/8-11X1.5-IN 8 N
S: 2BW / 2BW (1 ~ 99999)

*Assembly 173-8433 Pipe GP-EXHAUST Suitable for 789C Truck Air Inlet And Exhaust System
*Original 173-8433 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 173-8433 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.