Caterpillar assembly #3626006 drawings for  789D Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 362-6006 Grill GP-RADIATOR(Caterpillar 789D truck)

Part NO. 362-6006
Name Grill GP-RADIATOR
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP SHH IESCN SEBP61240681
Updated 2018-08-16
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 789D Frame And Body 362-6006 Assembly

362-6006 Grill GP-RADIATOR , S/N SHH1-UP, Acoustic , Part OF 331-6400 Chassis AR
Model: Caterpillar 789D
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 11 N
1 9X-6269 9X-6269 NUT-WELD M16X2-THD M 1 N
1 8 363-5964 363-5964 Grill AS BOTTOM, RH 1 N
1 355-8941 355-8941 NUT-WELD M16X2-THD M 2 N
1 9 363-5965 363-5965 Grill AS BOTTOM, LH 1 N
1 15 151-5520 151-5520 Washer 17X56X5-MM THK 8 N
1 19 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 12 N
1 20 7X-2554 7X-2554 Bolt M16X2X70-MM M 8 N
1 21 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 30 N
1 22 8T-4121 8T-4121 WASHER-HARD 11X21X2.5-MM THK 28 N
1 23 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 22 N
1 24 8T-4137 8T-4137 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM M 16 N
1 25 8T-4184 8T-4184 Bolt M12X1.75X45-MM M 6 N
1 26 8T-4195 8T-4195 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 20 N
1 27 8T-4244 8T-4244 Nut M12X1.75-THD M 6 N
1 28 9X-8257 9X-8257 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 8 N
S: SHH / SHH (1 ~ 99999)
M: Metric Part

*Assembly 362-6006 Grill GP-RADIATOR Suitable for 789D Truck Frame And Body
*Original 362-6006 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 362-6006 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.