Caterpillar assembly #1200576 drawings for  793B Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Steering System Assembly 120-0576 Pump GP-PISTON(Caterpillar 793B truck)

Part NO. 120-0576
Name Pump GP-PISTON
Section Steering System
Modifier -STEERING
SNP 1HL IESCN SEBP21910983
Updated 2018-10-31
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793B Steering System 120-0576 Assembly

120-0576 Pump GP-PISTON -STEERING , S/N 1HL264-UP, Part OF 8X-0260 Pump & Mtg GP-STEERING
Model: Caterpillar 793B
Catalog: Truck
Section: Steering System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 10 6V-8837 6V-8837 Bolt M6X1X16-MM M 3 N
1 13 3E-4302 3E-4302 SCREW-FLAT Head M4X0.7X10-MM M 2 N
1 16 103-6282 103-6282 Shim Pack INCLUDES 17-SHIMS B 1 N
1 17 8T-0343 8T-0343 BOLT-SOCKET Head M12X1.75X55-MM M 4 N
1 18 9S-4190 9S-4190 PLUG-O-RING 7/8-14-THD 1 N
1 20 120-0575 120-0575 Valve GP-PUMP Control PRESSURE, Flow COMPENSATOR)(STEERING Y 1 N
1 21 095-0705 095-0705 BOLT-SOCKET Head M16X2X100-MM M 2 N
1 23 6V-8337 6V-8337 BOLT-SOCKET Head M8X1.25X35-MM M 4 N
1 40 6E-4221 6E-4221 Swashplate GP STEERING PUMP Y 1 N
S: 1HL / 1HL (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCL SPRING, ROD, Piston & PACKING) : (INCL PACKING, Rod & PISTON) B: Use AS Required M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 120-0576 Pump GP-PISTON Suitable for 793B Truck Steering System
*Original 120-0576 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 120-0576 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.