Caterpillar assembly #1378244 drawings for  793C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Basic Engine Assembly 137-8244 Lifting GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 793C truck)

Part NO. 137-8244
Name Lifting GP-ENGINE
Section Basic Engine
Modifier -
SNP FDB IESCN SEBP39760249
Updated 2018-10-11
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793C Basic Engine 137-8244 Assembly

137-8244 Lifting GP-ENGINE , S/N 7TR1-UP, Part OF 235-0280 Engine AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 793C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Basic Engine

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 12 5P-8248 5P-8248 WASHER-HARD 20X36.5X3.5-MM THK 4 N
1 13 5P-8291 5P-8291 Bolt 3/4-16X2-IN 4 N
1 7 0L-1351 0L-1351 Bolt 3/8-16X0.875-IN 3 N
1 8 0S-0509 0S-0509 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 2 N
1 9 3B-1915 3B-1915 Bolt 3/8-16X1.375-IN 1 N
1 10 5M-2894 5M-2894 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
1 11 5P-1075 5P-1075 WASHER-HARD 10.2X22.5X3-MM THK 2 N
S: FDB / FDB (1 ~ 99999)
Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 137-8244 Lifting GP-ENGINE Suitable for 793C Truck Basic Engine
*Original 137-8244 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 137-8244 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.