Caterpillar assembly #1669214 drawings for  793C Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
123

Frame And Body Assembly 166-9214 Cowling GP(Caterpillar 793C truck)

Part NO. 166-9214
Name Cowling GP
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP ATY IESCN SEBP30220928
Updated 2018-10-29
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793C Frame And Body 166-9214 Assembly

166-9214 Cowling GP , S/N ATY1-548, Part OF 170-3613 Chassis AR, 230-5157, 230-5159 Ladder & Walkway GP, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 793C
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 8 134-5245 134-5245 Bolt M10X1.5X30-MM M 26 N
3 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 22 153-5044 153-5044 WASHER-HARD 21.5X45X6-MM THK 12 N
1 23 198-4778 198-4778 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X12-MM THK 8 N
2 24 5S-0581 5S-0581 WASHER-HARD 17X38X8-MM THK 8 N
2 25 6V-5686 6V-5686 Bolt M16X2X50-MM M 8 N
2 26 6V-5845 6V-5845 Bolt M20X2.5X70-MM M 12 N
2 27 7X-0563 7X-0563 WASHER-HARD 12X35X8-MM THK 26 N
1,2,3 28 7X-7729 7X-7729 Washer 11X25X3-MM THK 48 N
1,2,3 29 8T-4136 8T-4136 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM M 48 N
1 30 8T-4910 8T-4910 Bolt M12X1.75X60-MM M 8 N
S: ATY / ATY (1 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) M: Metric Part

*Assembly 166-9214 Cowling GP Suitable for 793C Truck Frame And Body
*Original 166-9214 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 166-9214 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.