Caterpillar assembly #2975607 drawings for  793F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1

Frame And Body Assembly 297-5607 Suspension GP-FRONT(Caterpillar 793F truck)

Part NO. 297-5607
Name Suspension GP-FRONT
Section Frame And Body
Modifier -
SNP SXP IESCN SEBP63801120
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793F Frame And Body 297-5607 Assembly

297-5607 Suspension GP-FRONT , S/N SXP3-UP, Part OF 301-6857 Suspension AR, AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 793F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Frame And Body

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
1 1 4L-7124 4L-7124 Bolt 1/4-20X1.25-IN 2 N
1 4 221-3417 221-3417 Sensor GP-PRESSURE VARIABLE FREQUENCY)(PAYLOAD MONITOR Y 1 N
1 8 243-1770 243-1770 Manifold & Shield AS COVER, SUSPENSION 1 N
1 1F-0750 1F-0750 NUT-WELD 3/8-16-THD 1 N
1 4B-4158 4B-4158 SCREW-DRIVE NO 4X0.25-IN 4 N
1 279-4625 279-4625 PLATE-WARNING SUSPENSION CYLINDER 1 N
1 15 5M-3062 5M-3062 Bolt 3/8-16X0.75-IN 4 N
1 16 5P-0537 5P-0537 WASHER-HARD 7.2X14.5X2-MM THK 2 N
1 17 5S-7383 5S-7383 Bolt 3/8-16X1.75-IN 2 N
1 18 7X-0291 7X-0291 Bolt 3/8-16X3.75-IN 2 N
1 20 8T-4896 8T-4896 WASHER-HARD 10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK 4 N
S: SXP / SXP (3 ~ 99999)
: (EACH INCLUDES) : (EACH Includes Receptacle AS & WEDGE) Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 297-5607 Suspension GP-FRONT Suitable for 793F Truck Frame And Body
*Original 297-5607 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 297-5607 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.