Caterpillar assembly #4635277 drawings for  793F Truck.
* Last version maybe changed.
1234

Electrical And Starting System Assembly 463-5277 Wiring GP-ENGINE(Caterpillar 793F truck)

Part NO. 463-5277
Name Wiring GP-ENGINE
Section Electrical And Starting System
Modifier -
SNP SNT IESCN SEBP72530591
Updated 2018-10-30
Stock China GuangZhou
Accept Payment T/T, Western Union, Alipay, Paypal, L/C
Shipping Method Sea, Air or DHL/FEDEX/TNT/EMS

KPM Parts have excellent quality Guarantee.

CAT 793F Electrical And Starting System 463-5277 Assembly

463-5277 Wiring GP-ENGINE , S/N JTL1169-UP, Part OF 447-0897 Engine AR, 423-7577 Engine AR-COMPLETE, Also AN Attachment
Model: Caterpillar 793F
Catalog: Truck
Section: Electrical And Starting System

Grp. Ref. Part NO. Name Modify Note Comments Quantity Maint
2 5 113-8189 113-8189 Spacer 10.5X22.5X30-MM THK 2 N
3 9X-3401 9X-3401 PIN-CONNECTOR 16-GA TO 18-GA 2 N
3 126-1767 126-1767 PIN-CONNECTOR 14-GA TO 16-GA 2 N
4 10 247-1893 247-1893 Sensor GP-SPEED CRANKSHAFT Y 1 N
4 11 274-6721 274-6721 Sensor GP-PRESSURE INTAKE Manifold AIR 1 N
1 13 363-3246 363-3246 Harness AS-SENSOR CRANKSHAFT SPEED Y 1 N
1 8T-3490 8T-3490 NUT-WELD M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
4 8T-3597 8T-3597 NUT-WELD M12X1.75-THD M 1 N
4 260-7268 260-7268 Spacer 18X30X25-MM THK 2 N
4 30 132-5789 132-5789 Clip LADDER 1 N
4 40 225-9199 225-9199 Spacer 13.5X22X14-MM THK C 1 N
4 44 238-0112 238-0112 Sensor GP-TEMPERATURE INTAKE Manifold AIR 1 N
1 15B 430-9455 430-9455 Sensor GP-LIQUID Level ENGINE Oil ADD, ON CY 1 N
3 36 1K-4649 1K-4649 Spacer 0.516X1X1-IN THK 1 N
2,3 37 1V-6645 1V-6645 Spacer 0.493X0.675X0.75-IN THK 2 N
3 38 1V-7753 1V-7753 Spacer 0.546X0.841X1.75-IN THK 1 N
4 47 2Y-5829 2Y-5829 Nut M10X1.5-THD M 1 N
2 52 4P-7581 4P-7581 Clip LADDER 2 N
1,3 53 4P-8134 4P-8134 Clip LADDER 2 N
3 55 5P-1076 5P-1076 WASHER-HARD 13.5X30X4-MM THK 1 N
3 56 5P-7466 5P-7466 Clip SLOT 2 N
3 57 5P-7467 5P-7467 Clip TAB 2 N
2,4 58 5P-7468 5P-7468 Clip SLOT 6 N
2,4 59 5P-7469 5P-7469 Clip TAB 6 N
2,3 61 5P-8245 5P-8245 WASHER-HARD 13.5X25.5X3-MM THK 7 N
3,4 62 5P-8444 5P-8444 Grommet 37-MM ID 1 N
3 63 6A-5591 6A-5591 Bolt M12X1.75X25-MM M 2 N
3 65 6V-3303 6V-3303 Bolt M16X2X60-MM M 2 N
2 66 6V-3668 6V-3668 Bolt M12X1.75X30-MM M 1 N
2,3,4 67 6V-3822 6V-3822 Bolt M10X1.5X35-MM M 7 N
1 68 6V-4248 6V-4248 Bolt M10X1.5X25-MM CM 1 N
3,4 69 6V-4249 6V-4249 Bolt M10X1.5X50-MM M 8 N
3 70 6V-5230 6V-5230 Bolt M10X1.5X60-MM M 1 N
1,2,3,4 72 6V-5839 6V-5839 Washer 11X21X2.5-MM THK C 37 N
2,4 73 6V-5842 6V-5842 Bolt M10X1.5X40-MM M 2 N
3,4 74 6V-5843 6V-5843 Bolt M10X1.5X45-MM M 3 N
1,2,4 75 6V-6317 6V-6317 Bolt M10X1.5X20-MM CM 9 N
3 76 6V-7673 6V-7673 Bolt M12X1.75X50-MM M 1 N
2 66 6V-7981 6V-7981 Bolt M10X1.5X70-MM M 1 N
3 77 6V-8177 6V-8177 Bolt M12X1.75X16-MM M 1 N
2 78 6V-8197 6V-8197 Bolt M12X1.75X40-MM M 1 N
3 79 6V-8336 6V-8336 Bolt M12X1.75X70-MM M 1 N
3,4 80 7C-8246 7C-8246 Spacer 10.5X20X24-MM THK 6 N
3 81 8B-2026 8B-2026 Spacer 0.438X0.75X1.5-IN THK 1 N
3 83 8T-0269 8T-0269 BOLT-SOCKET Head M6X1X20-MM M 4 N
2 84 8T-0644 8T-0644 Bolt M10X1.5X90-MM M 1 N
1 85 8T-1887 8T-1887 Clip SLOT C 2 N
1 86 8T-1888 8T-1888 Clip TAB C 2 N
1 89 8T-1893 8T-1893 Clip SLOT 1 N
1 90 8T-1894 8T-1894 Clip TAB 1 N
2,4 92 8T-7087 8T-7087 Grommet 34-MM ID 5 N
4 93 8T-7934 8T-7934 WASHER-HARD 11X21X5-MM THK 1 N
3 8 9X-8268 9X-8268 Washer 17.5X30X3.5-MM THK 3 N
2 10 256-6454 256-6454 SENSOR-TEMPERATURE 2-PIN)(ENGINE Coolant Pump OUTLET 1 N
1 18 506-0972 506-0972 Harness AS-SWITCH PRELUBRICATION Y 1 N
3 20 510-8283 510-8283 Sensor GP-SPEED CRANKSHAFT POSITION Y 1 N
2 24 096-6166 096-6166 WASHER-HARD 4.5X9X1-MM THK 4 N
2 54 5C-8312 5C-8312 Nut M4X0.7-THD M 4 N
2 87 8T-1889 8T-1889 Clip SLOT 2 N
2 88 8T-1890 8T-1890 Clip TAB 2 N
2 91 8T-5035 8T-5035 Bolt M10X1.5X65-MM M 1 N
2 31 145-5181 145-5181 Spacer 13.5X25X12-MM THK C 2 N
1 48 323-2263 323-2263 Spacer 11.1X15.9X54.5-MM THK C 1 N
1 51 4P-4369 4P-4369 Spacer 12X19X23.5-MM THK C 2 N
1 71 6V-5815 6V-5815 Bolt M10X1.5X75-MM M 2 N
1 82 8M-2772 8M-2772 Clip LOOP C 1 N
S: SNT / SNT (1 ~ 99999)
: (INCLUDES Receptacle AS & WEDGE) : -OR- : (EACH INCLUDES) : (INCLUDES Plug AS, WEDGE, & Interface SEAL) C: Change From Previous Type E: Order BY The Centimeter M: Metric Part Y: Separate Illustration

*Assembly 463-5277 Wiring GP-ENGINE Suitable for 793F Truck Electrical And Starting System
*Original 463-5277 Assembly contains Regular Invoice included, After-sales service is provided by the official.
*Used 463-5277 Assembly offer Customs Invoice, After-sales service is provided.
*All Taxes included, no more extra fee.
*Shipping country: Asia China SZ / US(depends on local tax rate,effectiveness/tax rate will be prioritized).

KPM Parts have professional services.

KPM Parts global.